Results for WNL 2019-20 Sandford & Lyncombe - Copy - 11 Feb 2020 - Provisional

...return to index

Course Results

WNL

Results

30 controls, limit 1 hour, 600 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Bonuses Controls, in order visited
1st Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 688 51:08 600 +88 20 S2, 148, 124, 116, 137, 122, 123, 136, 134, 111, 114, 141, 130, 131, 132, 115, 117, 150, 138, 139, 125, 145, 146, 102, 142, 126, 147, 149, 144, 143, F2
2nd Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W21 580 55:39 580   20 S2, 137, 116, 124, 148, 149, 143, 144, 147, 146, 145, 125, 150, 139, 117, 115, 132, 131, 130, 141, 142, 102, 126, 136, 134, 114, 111, 123, 122, F2
3rd Scott Bailey BOK M45 500 58:32 500   20 S2, 148, 149, 143, 144, 147, 146, 145, 125, 126, 102, 142, 139, 138, 150, 132, 117, 115, 141, 111, 123, 137, 116, 136, 124, F2
4th Tom Horton HOC M45 500 59:38 500   20 S2, 149, 143, 144, 147, 146, 145, 125, 150, 138, 139, 117, 115, 132, 131, 130, 141, 111, 114, 134, 136, 124, 116, 137, 148, F2
5th Rhys Manning SWOC M35 471 60:50 480 -9 20 S2, 148, 149, 143, 144, 147, 124, 102, 142, 139, 126, 146, 145, 125, 138, 150, 132, 131, 130, 136, 116, 137, 123, 122, F2
6th Jamie Hayward BOK M21 460 57:26 460   20 S2, 149, 144, 143, 147, 146, 145, 125, 138, 139, 117, 115, 132, 131, 130, 141, 114, 136, 116, 137, 123, 122, 148, F2
7th Nick Gracie BOK M45 454 60:36 460 -6 20 S2, 137, 116, 124, 136, 134, 123, 122, 111, 114, 115, 141, 130, 131, 132, 150, 138, 117, 139, 126, 102, 142, 148, F2
8th Ifor Powell BOK M50 444 65:32 500 -56 20 S2, 148, 149, 143, 144, 147, 124, 116, 136, 142, 102, 146, 145, 125, 150, 138, 139, 117, 115, 132, 131, 130, 111, 123, 122, F2
9th Hugh Holmes SARUM M21 439 62:04 460 -21 20 S2, 137, 116, 124, 148, 149, 144, 143, 122, 123, 136, 134, 111, 130, 131, 132, 115, 117, 139, 138, 125, 145, 146, F2
10th Tereza Maria Rush BOK W40 420 59:49 420   20 S2, 143, 144, 149, 147, 124, 146, 145, 125, 138, 139, 117, 115, 132, 131, 130, 141, 114, 136, 116, 148, F2
11th Colin Welch BOK M60 415 60:29 420 -5 20 S2, 143, 144, 149, 147, 124, 146, 145, 125, 138, 139, 117, 115, 132, 131, 130, 141, 111, 116, 137, 148, F2
12th Tommi Grover BOK M40 407 61:15 420 -13 20 S2, 137, 116, 124, 122, 123, 111, 141, 115, 132, 131, 130, 150, 139, 117, 142, 102, 136, 134, 148, 149, F2
13th Thomas Cochrane NGOC M21 400 59:09 400   20 S2, 137, 123, 122, 111, 114, 115, 132, 131, 150, 138, 125, 145, 146, 124, 136, 116, 148, 149, 144, F2
14th Anders Johansson NGOC M45 371 60:54 380 -9 20 S2, 148, 124, 116, 137, 122, 123, 134, 136, 102, 142, 115, 117, 132, 150, 125, 145, 146, 149, F2
15th Richard Davies HOC M60 333 60:40 340 -7 20 S2, 122, 123, 111, 141, 130, 131, 132, 150, 139, 117, 115, 102, 124, 116, 137, 148, F2
16th Greg Best NGOC M55 280 58:01 280   20 S2, 137, 123, 122, 111, 141, 115, 130, 131, 132, 102, 124, 116, 148, F2
17th Dan And Annabel Parke   W10 260 55:44 260     S2, 122, 123, 137, 116, 136, 102, 126, 125, 145, 146, 124, 149, 144, F2
18th Grace And James Hatherall   W10 260 55:53 260     S2, 122, 123, 137, 116, 136, 102, 126, 125, 145, 146, 124, 149, 144, F2
19th Agnieszka Kaminska BOK W40 260 59:17 260   20 S2, 148, 149, 144, 143, 124, 136, 102, 142, 116, 137, 123, 122, F2
20th Debbie Lamb SWOC W21 256 68:20 340 -84   S2, 148, 149, 144, 143, 147, 124, 146, 145, 125, 150, 115, 117, 132, 131, 136, 116, 137, F2
21st Mark Blackstone BOK M70 240 57:31 240   20 S2, 144, 149, 147, 124, 116, 136, 134, 137, 123, 122, 148, F2
22nd Patrick Wooddisse NGOC M45 173 62:41 200 -27 20 S2, 137, 116, 122, 111, 114, 130, 115, 117, 139, F2