Results for BOK Local Event & ASO ~ Pen Hill - 09-Mar-2019

...return to index

Series Results

Green

        Blaise - 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court - 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court - 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods - 09-Feb-2019 Pen Hill - 09-Mar-2019  
Pos Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st Chris Atkins BOK M40 25th 76 13th 88 11th 90 5th 96 8th= 93 367
2nd Bernhard Hagen BOK M45     7th 94 24th 77 15th 86 18th= 83 340
3rd Jamie Dale KSODA M16 18th 83 5th 96 32nd 69 14th 87     335
4th David Faulkner BOK M55 23rd 78 8th 93 23rd 78     18th= 83 332
5th Robin Halsey BOK M50 35th 66 19th 82 41st 60 23rd 78 27th 74 300
6th Oliver Tonge BOK M16 2nd 99     2nd 99     1st 100 298
7th Cath Dale BOK W55     15th 86 56th 45 21st 80 24th 77 288
8th Nick Gracie BOK M45 10th 91     14th 87     4th 97 275
9th Kevin Howe BOK M50   0 10th 91   0 7th 94 23rd 78 263
10th Phil Warry BOK M65 28th 73       0 11th 90 16th 85 248
11th Andrew King BOK M45 21st 80 9th 92 38th 63         235
12th Caroline Potter BOK W55     16th 85 51st 50 16th 85     220
13th Duncan Perry BOK M50     17th 84 37th 64     30th 71 219
14th Rachel Leathwood BOK W45         7th 94     5th 96 190
15th Matthew Pembery SMOC M20         6th 95 8th 93     188
16th Richard Hudson BOK M55     2nd 99 13th 88         187
17th Alina Rotaru Bok W35     4th 97         15th 86 183
18th Stephen Lee-Jones BOK M50 34th 67     53rd 48     37th 64 179
19th Ruby Owen BOK W16         28th 73 2nd 99     172
20th Tony Lloyd BOK M65     14th 87     18th 83     170
21st Rachel Dennis BOK W50     12th 89 27th 74         163
22nd Jamie Hicks SOC M21 20th 81     21st 80         161
23rd Meredith Moody UBOC W21 22nd 79             21st 80 159
24th Louise Tonge BOK W50         34th 67 12th 89     156
25th Alice Owen BOK W45         35th 66 13th 88     154
26th Philip Fawkner-Corbett BOK M65             20th 81 29th 72 153
27th Chris Baker BOK M40             22nd 79 34th 67 146
28th Richard Rossington BOK M55 36th 65 21st 80             145
29th Chris Johnson BOK M65 33rd 68             26th 75 143
30th Angela Modica QO W45         47th 54     17th 84 138
31st Robert Green QO M60         44th 57     31st 70 127
32nd Simon Lott BOK M40         57th 44     39th 62 106
33rd Owain Jones BOK M35         1st 100         100
34th Matt Whipple BOK M21 1st 100                 100
35th James Hargreaves BOK M35                 3rd 98 98
36th David May SLOW M70             3rd 98     98
37th Clive Hallett BOK M55         3rd 98         98
38th Peter Ward NGOC M45 3rd 98                 98
39th Eoghan Wiles BOK M21         4th 97         97
40th Phil Murray BOK M50 4th 97                 97
41st Daniel Weaver DEE M18 5th 96                 96
42nd Matt Leathwood BOK M45                 6th 95 95
43rd John Simmons BOK M65             6th 95     95
44th Lawrence Jones NGOC M21 6th 95                 95
45th Jolyon Medlock WSX M45                 7th 94 94
46th Matthew Pickering UBOC M21 7th 94                 94
47th Jamie Dale Y11 KSODA M16                 8th= 93 93
48th Matthew Owen BOK M50         8th 93         93
49th Adam Baker-Hale RAFO M45 9th 92                 92
50th Jo Foster BOK W60                 10th 91 91
51st David Potter BOK M55             10th 91     91
52nd Lucy Tonge BOK W20         10th 91         91
53rd Peter Clothier BOK M45                 12th 89 89
54th Jeremy Tonge BOK M45         12th 89         89
55th Chris McCartney OD M45 12th 89                 89
56th Neo Phoenix BOK M21                 13th 88 88
57th Emily Gay BOF W21                 14th 87 87
58th Michael Rose RSOC M21 14th 87                 87
59th Nick Dennis BOK M55         15th 86         86
60th Ben Lonsdale RAFO M35 15th 86                 86
61st Scott Bailey BOK M45         16th 85         85
62nd Peter Dobra UBOC M20 17th 84                 84
63rd Frank Ince SWOC M75     18th 83             83
64th Russell Finch SWOC M50 19th 82                 82
65th Michelle Sangan BAOC W21                 20th 81 81
66th Doug Wilson NGOC M50         20th 81         81
67th Ted McDonald BOK M75     20th 81             81
68th Bryony Stagg BOK W14     22nd 79             79
69th Edith Stagg BOK W14     23rd 78             78
70th Alex Evans NGOC M55             24th 77     77
71st Jon Binns RNRMOC M45                 25th 76 76
72nd Chris Cudmore QO M65             25th 76     76
73rd Laura Britton BOK W40         26th 75         75
74th Alison Simmons BOK W60 26th 75                 75
75th Spencer Modica DEVON M50 27th 74                 74
76th Simon St Leger-Harris BOK M65                 28th 73 73
77th Amy Curtis BOK W45             29th 72     72
78th Rebecca Ward NGOC W16         29th 72         72
79th Darrell Read BOK M21 29th 72                 72
80th Anne May SLOW W70             30th 71     71
81st Matthew Lawson NGOC M50         30th 71         71
82nd Steve Robertson QO M65 30th 71                 71
83rd David Pilling BOK M50         31st 70         70
84th Vanessa Lawson NGOC W45 31st 70                 70
85th Elizabeth Treherne BOK W50                 32nd 69 69
86th Cat Edwardes DEVON W45                 33rd 68 68
87th Alan Richards NGOC M70                 35th 66 66
88th John Weyman NWO M60                 36th 65 65
89th Tony Hext QO M70         42nd 59         59
90th Ruth Landrigan BOK W35         43rd 58         58
91st Gwen Tanner BOK W55         45th 56         56
92nd David Roscoe BOK M21         46th 55         55
93rd Michelle Ward NGOC W45         49th 52         52
94th Neil Eaton BOK M55         54th 47         47
95th Christine King BOK W70           0         0
96th= Abigail Bateman UBOC W20   0                 0
96th= Adam Hampshire BOK M45   0                 0

Light Green

        Blaise - 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court - 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court - 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods - 09-Feb-2019 Pen Hill - 09-Mar-2019  
Pos Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st Finlay Anderson BOK M14     2nd 99 4th 97 30th 71 3rd 98 365
2nd Amy Lee-Jones BOK W14 12th 89 10th 91 26th 75 13th= 88 6th 95 363
3rd Theresa Wheatcroft BOK W55 10th 91 12th 89 27th 74     5th 96 350
4th Ian France BOK M65     7th 94 17th 84 7th 94     272
5th Diana Nicoll BOK W55 3rd 98 5th 96 25th 76         270
6th Debbie Anderson BOK W45     19th 82 35th 66 20th 81     229
7th Graham Hartley QO M55         1st 100     2nd 99 199
8th Guy Owen BOK M14         3rd 98 1st 100     198
9th Nick Hooper BOK M65   0     7th 94     7th 94 188
10th Sebastian Crow KSODA M16         12th 89 4th 97     186
11th Carol Iddles BOK W60     8th 93     8th 93     186
12th Jessica Ward NGOC W14 5th 96     11th 90         186
13th Jeremy WheatCroft         13th 88         4th 97 185
14th Georgina Gouah BOK W40             17th 84 8th 93 177
15th Trudi Johnson BOK W50     9th 92 19th 82         174
16th Tony Rudd BOK M45     20th 81 20th 81         162
17th Ian Roberts MV M50                 1st 100 100
18th David Palmer BOK M70             2nd 99     99
19th Emily Elms BOK W14             3rd 98     98
20th Matthew Pembery SMOC M18     3rd 98             98
21st Alison Simmons BOK W60             5th 96     96
22nd John Helm BOK M35         5th 96         96
23rd Jo Foster BOK W60             6th 95     95
24th Trevor Crowe BOK M65         6th 95         95
25th Doug Wilson NGOC M50 6th 95                 95
26th Yan Yin Tse UBOC W21 7th 94                 94
27th Tate Modica QO M14 8th 93                 93
28th Eleanor Davey BADO W21             9th 92     92
29th Mike Forrest BOK M60 9th 92                 92
30th Oliver Hampshire + 1 BOK M45                 10th 91 91
31st Nicola Stevens BOK W55             10th 91     91
32nd Rosanna Ingram BOF W21             13th= 88     88
33rd Chris Baker BOK M35         14th 87         87
34th Robert Teed NGOC M80             15th 86     86
35th Joanna King BOK W40         15th 86         86
36th Emily Turner BOK W21         16th 85         85
37th Victoria Holbrook BAOC W21     16th 85             85
38th Daniele Fawkner-Corbett BOK W65             21st 80     80
39th James Gregory BOK M35         21st 80         80
40th Howard Thomas BOK M70     21st 80             80
41st Dave Gray BOK M70     22nd 79             79
42nd Joanne Leigh OD W50             23rd 78     78
43rd Amy Curtis BOK W45         23rd 78         78
44th Nicola Morris BOK W40         31st 70         70
45th Nick Biggs   M40         32nd 69         69
46th Dave Urch BOK M70         33rd 68         68
47th Kate Maliphant BOK W55         37th 64         64
48th Robin Walker BOK M80         39th 62         62
49th Frank Ince SWOC M75         40th 61         61
50th Elizabeth Cope BOK W60         42nd 59         59
51st Emma Wilson NGOC W16         43rd 58         58
52nd Louise Ann Wilson SROC W45         44th 57         57
53rd Sylvain Fabre BOK M50           0         0
54th= Reuben Lawson NGOC M12   0                 0
54th= Brian Curtis BOK M65   0                 0

Orange

        Blaise - 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court - 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court - 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods - 09-Feb-2019 Pen Hill - 09-Mar-2019  
Pos Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st Marion Stutzriemer BOK W40     2nd 99 26th 75 3rd 98 12th 89 361
2nd Pamela Halsey BOK W50 18th 83 7th 94 30th 71 11th 90 17th 84 351
3rd Isabelle Halsey BOK W14 26th 75 8th 93 35th 66 16th 85 14th 87 340
4th Agnieszka Kaminska BOK W40 17th 84 14th 87 31st 70 18th 83 22nd 79 333
5th Emma Johnson BOK W14     1st 100     12th 89 3rd 98 287
6th Alan Kempton BOK M70 8th 93     15th 86     18th 83 262
7th Lois Tiley BOK W14 27th 74 19th 82 22nd 79         235
8th Ella May Rush BOK W14         5th 96 2nd 99     195
9th Claire Tiley BOK W40     15th 86 34th 67         153
10th Finlay Anderson BOK M12 5th 96                 96
11th Joanne Leigh OD W50 6th 95                 95
12th Angus Martin Y10 KSODA M16                 8th 93 93
13th Janet Scott QO W55                 10th 91 91
14th James Byrne BOK M21         10th 91         91
15th Karen Whishaw   W45             13th 88     88
16th Susan Curtis BOK W65 14th 87                 87
17th Fiona Leese BOK W45               0 15th 86 86
18th Jake Bailey BOK M14             15th 86     86
19th Seth Lawson NGOC M10 16th 85                 85
20th Celia Howe BOK W55 19th 82                 82
21st Elizabeth Cope BOK W60                 23rd 78 78
22nd Lindsay Dunscombe NWO W35         38th 63         63
23rd Elaine Green QO W55                   0 0
24th= Katia Montella BOK W45               0     0
24th= Gwenda Perry BOK W50               0     0
26th Wilfrid Whishaw BOK M14           0         0

Yellow

        Blaise - 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court - 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court - 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods - 09-Feb-2019 Pen Hill - 09-Mar-2019  
Pos Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st Louisa Halsey BOK W12 3rd 98 15th 86 7th 94 6th 95 4th 97 384
2nd Leni Hagen BOK W12     6th 95 6th 95 4th 97 14th 87 374
3rd Isabelle Tonge BOK W10         10th 91 5th 96 8th 93 280
4th James Hickman BOK M10         4th 97 9th 92     189
5th Marcus Perry BOK M10     7th 94     7th 94     188
6th Annie Leese BOK W14         8th 93   0     93
7th Eskarina Medlock WSX W10                 11th 90 90
8th Freya Beynon BOK W10             14th 87     87
9th Tara Chauhan RHOC W12                 17th 84 84
10th Connie Rogers   W10                 18th 83 83
11th Patricia Rogers   W45                 19th 82 82
12th Rachel Tiley BOK W12   0     20th 81   0     81

White

        Blaise - 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court - 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court - 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods - 09-Feb-2019 Pen Hill - 09-Mar-2019  
Pos Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st Emily Leathwood BOK W10 19th 82     11th 90 3rd 98 2nd 99 369
2nd Sophie Leathwood BOK W10 18th 83     20th= 81 9th 92 15th 86 342
3rd Isaac Anderson BOK M10 13th 88 17th= 84         11th 90 262
4th Hattie Leese BOK W10 15th 86     26th 75 28th 73     234
5th Alex Lowe Y5 KPSO M10                 1st 100 100
6th= Tom Narbett KPSO M10                 4th= 97 97
6th= Olivia Andrews RHOC W10                 4th= 97 97
8th Freya Beynon BOK W10                 10th 91 91
9th Joseph Morris BOK M12         10th 91         91
10th Stephen Williams QO M60         15th 86         86
11th Caroline Murray BOK W6         36th 65         65