Results for BOK Local Event - Leigh Woods - 09-Feb-2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Series Results

Green

          Blaise, 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court, 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court, 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods, 09-Feb-2019  
Pos BOF Number Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st 133462 Chris Atkins BOK M40 25th 76 13th 88 11th 90 5th 96 350
2nd 364429 Jamie Dale KSODA M16 18th 83 5th 96 32nd 69 14th 87 335
3rd 180923 Robin Halsey BOK M50 35th 66 19th 82 41st 60 23rd 78 286
4th 120057 Bernhard Hagen BOK M45     7th 94 24th 77 15th 86 257
5th 113959 David Faulkner BOK M55 23rd 78 8th 93 23rd 78     249
6th 641610 Andrew King BOK M45 21st 80 9th 92 38th 63     235
7th 363931 Caroline Potter BOK W55     16th 85 51st 50 16th 85 220
8th 316584 Cath Dale BOK W55     15th 86 56th 45 21st 80 211
9th 404844 Oliver Tonge BOK M16 2nd 99     2nd 99     198
10th 147209 Matthew Pembery SMOC M20         6th 95 8th 93 188
11th 678833 Richard Hudson BOK M55     2nd 99 13th 88     187
12th 400711 Kevin Howe BOK M50   0 10th 91   0 7th 94 185
13th 207242 Nick Gracie BOK M45 10th 91     14th 87     178
14th 114254 Ruby Owen BOK W16         28th 73 2nd 99 172
15th 162918 Tony Lloyd BOK M65     14th 87     18th 83 170
16th 297071 Phil Warry BOK M65 28th 73       0 11th 90 163
17th 429892 Rachel Dennis BOK W50     12th 89 27th 74     163
18th 183742 Jamie Hicks SOC M21 20th 81     21st 80     161
19th 404841 Louise Tonge BOK W50         34th 67 12th 89 156
20th 207854 Alice Owen BOK W45         35th 66 13th 88 154
21st 153126 Duncan Perry BOK M50     17th 84 37th 64     148
22nd 154473 Richard Rossington BOK M55 36th 65 21st 80         145
23rd 483889 Stephen Lee-Jones BOK M50 34th 67     53rd 48     115
24th 209242 Owain Jones BOK M35         1st 100     100
25th 411393 Matt Whipple BOK M21 1st 100             100
26th 136521 David May SLOW M70             3rd 98 98
27th 148781 Clive Hallett BOK M55         3rd 98     98
28th 271361 Peter Ward NGOC M45 3rd 98             98
29th 172609 Eoghan Wiles BOK M21         4th 97     97
30th 452224 Alina Rotaru BOK W35     4th 97         97
31st 474491 Phil Murray BOK M50 4th 97             97
32nd 409504 Daniel Weaver DEE M18 5th 96             96
33rd 315822 John Simmons BOK M65             6th 95 95
34th 362393 Lawrence Jones NGOC M21 6th 95             95
35th 182128 Rachel Leathwood BOK W45         7th 94     94
36th 137663 Matthew Pickering UBOC M21 7th 94             94
37th 738953 Matthew Owen BOK M50         8th 93     93
38th 178601 Adam Baker-Hale RAFO M45 9th 92             92
39th 363932 David Potter BOK M55             10th 91 91
40th 404843 Lucy Tonge BOK W20         10th 91     91
41st 404842 Jeremy Tonge BOK M45         12th 89     89
42nd 456531 Chris McCartney OD M45 12th 89             89
43rd 135832 Michael Rose RSOC M21 14th 87             87
44th 429891 Nick Dennis BOK M55         15th 86     86
45th 138210 Ben Lonsdale RAFO M35 15th 86             86
46th 163310 Scott Bailey BOK M45         16th 85     85
47th 266892 Peter Dobra UBOC M20 17th 84             84
48th 180481 Frank Ince SWOC M75     18th 83         83
49th 115217 Russell Finch SWOC M50 19th 82             82
50th 401992 Philip Fawkner-Corbett BOK M65             20th 81 81
51st 210615 Doug Wilson NGOC M50         20th 81     81
52nd 434001 Ted McDonald BOK M75     20th 81         81
53rd 737819 Chris Baker BOK M40             22nd 79 79
54th 329715 Bryony Stagg BOK W14     22nd 79         79
55th 114065 Meredith Moody UBOC W21 22nd 79             79
56th 329716 Edith Stagg BOK W14     23rd 78         78
57th 340948 Alex Evans NGOC M55             24th 77 77
58th 464331 Chris Cudmore QO M65             25th 76 76
59th 403431 Laura Britton BOK W40         26th 75     75
60th 315821 Alison Simmons BOK W60 26th 75             75
61st 167905 Spencer Modica DEVON M50 27th 74             74
62nd 812752 Amy Curtis BOK W45             29th 72 72
63rd 675347 Rebecca Ward NGOC W16         29th 72     72
64th 111014 Darrell Read BOK M21 29th 72             72
65th 136522 Anne May SLOW W70             30th 71 71
66th 136735 Matthew Lawson NGOC M50         30th 71     71
67th 138821 Steve Robertson QO M65 30th 71             71
68th 267469 David Pilling BOK M50         31st 70     70
69th 158000 Vanessa Lawson NGOC W45 31st 70             70
70th 142031 Chris Johnson BOK M65 33rd 68             68
71st 391091 Tony Hext QO M70         42nd 59     59
72nd 413421 Ruth Landrigan BOK W35         43rd 58     58
73rd 765669 Robert Green QO M60         44th 57     57
74th 451041 Gwen Tanner BOK W55         45th 56     56
75th 480670 David Roscoe BOK M21         46th 55     55
76th 539399 Angela Modica QO W45         47th 54     54
77th 792303 Michelle Ward NGOC W45         49th 52     52
78th 444227 Neil Eaton BOK M55         54th 47     47
79th 594818 Simon Lott BOK M40         57th 44     44
80th 282762 Christine King BOK W70           0     0
81st= 471794 Abigail Bateman UBOC W20   0             0
81st= 434480 Adam Hampshire BOK M45   0             0

Light Green

          Blaise, 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court, 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court, 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods, 09-Feb-2019  
Pos BOF Number Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st 179230 Amy Lee-Jones BOK W14 12th 89 10th 91 26th 75 13th= 88 343
2nd 179516 Ian France BOK M65     7th 94 17th 84 7th 94 272
3rd 140934 Diana Nicoll BOK W55 3rd 98 5th 96 25th 76     270
4th 910654 Finlay Anderson BOK M14     2nd 99 4th 97 30th 71 267
5th 619944 Theresa Wheatcroft BOK W55 10th 91 12th 89 27th 74     254
6th 931642 Debbie Anderson BOK W45     19th 82 35th 66 20th 81 229
7th 106418 Guy Owen BOK M14         3rd 98 1st 100 198
8th 261813 Sebastian Crow KSODA M16         12th 89 4th 97 186
9th 130364 Carol Iddles BOK W60     8th 93     8th 93 186
10th 132870 Jessica Ward NGOC W14 5th 96     11th 90     186
11th 540035 Trudi Johnson BOK W50     9th 92 19th 82     174
12th 156150 Tony Rudd BOK M45     20th 81 20th 81     162
13th 464301 Graham Hartley QO M55         1st 100     100
14th 151691 David Palmer BOK M70             2nd 99 99
15th 102996 Emily Elms BOK W14             3rd 98 98
16th 147209 Matthew Pembery SMOC M18     3rd 98         98
17th 315821 Alison Simmons BOK W60             5th 96 96
18th 302758 John Helm BOK M35         5th 96     96
19th 285391 Jo Foster BOK W60             6th 95 95
20th 142561 Trevor Crowe BOK M65         6th 95     95
21st 210615 Doug Wilson NGOC M50 6th 95             95
22nd 217571 Nick Hooper BOK M65   0     7th 94     94
23rd 184575 Yan Yin Tse UBOC W21 7th 94             94
24th 255966 Tate Modica QO M14 8th 93             93
25th 105881 Eleanor Davey BADO W21             9th 92 92
26th 147201 Mike Forrest BOK M60 9th 92             92
27th 711937 Nicola Stevens BOK W55             10th 91 91
28th 900979 Rosanna Ingram BOF W21             13th= 88 88
29th 705390 Jeremy Wheatcroft BOK M55     13th 88         88
30th 737819 Chris Baker BOK M35         14th 87     87
31st 259861 Robert Teed NGOC M80             15th 86 86
32nd 205536 Joanna King BOK W40         15th 86     86
33rd 130410 Emily Turner BOK W21         16th 85     85
34th 590582 Victoria Holbrook BAOC W21     16th 85         85
35th 177367 Georgina Gough BOK W40             17th 84 84
36th 401991 Daniele Fawkner-Corbett BOK W65             21st 80 80
37th 126608 James Gregory BOK M35         21st 80     80
38th 344901 Howard Thomas BOK M70     21st 80         80
39th 468291 Dave Gray BOK M70     22nd 79         79
40th 552455 Joanne Leigh OD W50             23rd 78 78
41st 812752 Amy Curtis BOK W45         23rd 78     78
42nd 370691 Nicola Morris BOK W40         31st 70     70
43rd 719267 Nick Biggs   M40         32nd 69     69
44th 275551 Dave Urch BOK M70         33rd 68     68
45th 133092 Kate Maliphant BOK W55         37th 64     64
46th 329761 Robin Walker BOK M80         39th 62     62
47th 180481 Frank Ince SWOC M75         40th 61     61
48th 109887 Elizabeth Cope BOK W60         42nd 59     59
49th 209958 Emma Wilson NGOC W16         43rd 58     58
50th 645287 Louise Ann Wilson SROC W45         44th 57     57
51st 183692 Sylvain Fabre BOK M50           0     0
52nd= 156415 Reuben Lawson NGOC M12   0             0
52nd= 139141 Brian Curtis BOK M65   0             0

Orange

          Blaise, 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court, 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court, 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods, 09-Feb-2019  
Pos BOF Number Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st 105537 Pamela Halsey BOK W50 18th 83 7th 94 30th 71 11th 90 338
2nd 130979 Agnieszka Kaminska BOK W40 17th 84 14th 87 31st 70 18th 83 324
3rd 131544 Isabelle Halsey BOK W14 26th 75 8th 93 35th 66 16th 85 319
4th 327705 Marion Stutzriemer BOK W40     2nd 99 26th 75 3rd 98 272
5th 143890 Lois Tiley BOK W14 27th 74 19th 82 22nd 79     235
6th 145061 Ella May Rush BOK W14         5th 96 2nd 99 195
7th 171422 Emma Johnson RHOK W14     1st 100     12th 89 189
8th 175991 Alan Kempton BOK M70 8th 93     15th 86     179
9th 465353 Claire Tiley BOK W40     15th 86 34th 67     153
10th 910654 Finlay Anderson BOK M12 5th 96             96
11th 552455 Joanne Leigh OD W50 6th 95             95
12th 912452 James Byrne BOK M21         10th 91     91
13th 204863 Karen Whishaw   W45             13th 88 88
14th 139142 Susan Curtis BOK W65 14th 87             87
15th 152668 Jake Bailey BOK M14             15th 86 86
16th 728005 Seth Lawson NGOC M10 16th 85             85
17th 400712 Celia Howe BOK W55 19th 82             82
18th 158981 Lindsay Dunscombe NWO W35         38th 63     63
19th= 595065 Fiona Leese BOK W45               0 0
19th= 907781 Gwenda Perry BOK W50               0 0
19th= 991915 Katia Montella BOK W45               0 0
22nd 176059 Wilfrid Whishaw BOK M14           0     0

Yellow

          Blaise, 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court, 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court, 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods, 09-Feb-2019  
Pos BOF Number Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st 176901 Louisa Halsey BOK W12 3rd 98 15th 86 7th 94 6th 95 373
2nd 107759 Leni Hagen BOK W12     6th 95 6th 95 4th 97 287
3rd 520317 James Hickman BOK M10         4th 97 9th 92 189
4th 131470 Marcus Perry BOK M10     7th 94     7th 94 188
5th 404845 Isabelle Tonge FARMO W10         10th 91 5th 96 187
6th 213469 Annie Leese BOK W14         8th 93   0 93
7th 199632 Freya Beynon BOK W10             14th 87 87
8th 201533 Rachel Tiley BOK W12   0     20th 81   0 81

White

          Blaise, 06-Oct-2018 Oldbury Court, 11-Nov-2018 Ashton Court, 13-Jan-2019 Leigh Woods, 09-Feb-2019  
Pos BOF Number Names Club Age Class Result pts Result pts Result pts Result pts Total
1st 191545 Emily Leathwood BOK W10 19th 82     11th 90 3rd 98 270
2nd 604366 Sophie Leathwood BOK W10 18th 83     20th= 81 9th 92 256
3rd 630999 Hattie Leese BOK W10 15th 86     26th 75 28th 73 234
4th 216510 Isaac Anderson BOK M10 13th 88 17th= 84         172
5th 208235 Joseph Morris BOK M12         10th 91     91
6th 318041 Stephen Williams QO M60         15th 86     86
7th 112958 Caroline Murray BOK W6         36th 65     65