WNL RESULTS

                                   
                                     
 

Oldbury Court

                                   
 

10/11/2018

                                   

Pos.

Name

Class

Club

No. Controls

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

 

Pts

Secs over

Time

Penalty

TOTAL

 
     

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

109

110

111

112

113

114

115

116

117

118

119

120

121

122

123

124

125

126

      
     

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

30

30

30

30

30

30

30

30

 

600

    
                                     

1

Duncan Taylor

M21

DEVON

26

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

600

64

-11

589

 

2

Matt Whipple

M21

BOK

25

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

 

570

0

0

570

 

3

Adam Baker-Hale

M45

RAFO

22

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

510

7

-2

508

 

4

Nick Biggs

M40

BOK

23

 

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

540

212

-36

504

 

5

Thomas Cochrane

M21

NGOC

21

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

  

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

 

490

0

0

490

 

6

Robert Ashton

M21

BAOC

24

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

 

550

397

-67

483

 

7

Scott Bailey

M45

BOK

21

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

  

1

 

470

0

0

470

 

8

Paul Horsfall

M35

NGOC

20

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

 

450

0

0

450

 

9

Paul Gebbet

M45

BOK

18

  

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

430

17

-3

427

 

10

Luke Fieldhouse

M20

UBOC

19

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

   

1

 

1

1

  

1

 

420

0

0

420

 

11

Mathew Pickering

M21

UBOC

19

1

 

1

  

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

  

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

 

440

198

-33

407

 

12

Jackie Hallet

W60

BOK

18

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

     

1

1

1

 

1

 

400

0

0

400

 

13

Adam Bennett

M40

BOK

17

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

 

390

0

0

390

 

14

Rob Hick

M55

WSX

16

1

 

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

   

1

1

1

1

     

1

1

1

1

1

 

370

0

0

370

 

15

Peter Dobra

M20

UBOC

15

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

   

1

 

340

0

0

340

 

16

Colin Welch

M60

BOK

15

1

 

1

1

1

  

1

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

1

     

1

1

1

 

1

 

340

7

-2

338

 

17

Richard Davies

M55

HOC

15

 

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

     

1

1

  

1

 

330

0

0

330

 

18

Carolyn Dent

W55

BOK

15

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

   

1

1

1

1

     

1

1

  

1

 

330

0

0

330

 

19

Greg Best

M55

NGOC

15

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

    

1

1

1

     

1

1

  

1

 

330

0

0

330

 

20

Karen Crawford

W45

BOK

15

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

   

1

  

1

  

1

 

330

0

0

330

 

21

Jim Mallinson

M65

SLOW

14

1

 

1

  

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

      

1

 

1

1

 

310

0

0

310

 

22

Philip Warry

M65

BOK

12

1

 

1

    

1

1

   

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

1

 

290

0

0

290

 

23

Gwen Tanner

W55

BOK

13

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

    

1

 

1

      

1

1

 

1

 

290

0

0

290

 

24

Doug Wilson

M50

NGOC

13

 

1

 

1

  

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

   

1

  

1

  

1

 

290

51

-9

281

 

25

Alison Simmons

W60

BOK

12

     

1

  

1

 

1

1

1

  

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

  

1

 

280

28

-5

275

 

26

Grant Floyd

M50

 

12

1

 

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

   

1

 

1

      

1

  

1

 

260

0

0

260

 

27

Brian Laycock

M70

HOC

12

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

  

1

        

1

  

1

 

260

0

0

260

 

28

Mark Quilliam

M45

IND

12

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

   

1

           

1

 

250

0

0

250

 

29

David Potter

M55

BOK

11

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

1

   

1

        

1

  

1

 

240

0

0

240

 

30

Mark Blackstone

M70

BOK

11

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

    

1

           

1

 

230

0

0

230

 

31

Sarah Blackstone

W35

BOK

9

     

1

1

1

 

1

 

1

  

1

1

   

1

     

1

 

200

0

0

200

 

32

Olivia Andrews

W10

IND

9

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

                

1

 

190

0

0

190

 

33

Isabela Wiznieski

W21

IND

9

1

 

1

1

  

1

1

1

1

1

              

1

 

190

0

0

190

 

34

Esme Gartside

W21

IND

9

1

 

1

1

  

1

1

1

1

1

              

1

 

190

0

0

190

 

35

Oliver Hampshire

M7

BOK

9

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

  

1

 

1

 

1

             

180

0

0

180

 

36

Caroline Potter

W55

BOK

8

1

 

1

     

1

   

1

1

 

1

     

1

1

    

180

0

0

180

 

37

Genevieve Rolleston-Smith

W21

IND

8

1

  

1

  

1

1

1

1

1

              

1

 

170

0

0

170

 

38

Agnieszka Kaminska

W40

BOK

8

1

1

1

1

 

1

 

1

1

                

1

 

170

102

-17

153

 

39

Jane Colman

W50

 

3

     

1

 

1

 

1

                 

60

0

0

60

 
                                     
 

Visits

   

30

20

32

26

23

32

26

36

35

25

16

18

19

24

19

27

13

12

10

16

13

18

28

12

7

36

      
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     

INSTRUCTIONS

 

1

2

3

4

5

 
 
 
 

Some old data has been included so that you can see how the spreadsheet works

 
 

You can enter the results in any order - use the 'Data Sort' function to sort them

into descending points order.

 

If you require help, please contact:

 

Ian Fleming

ianfleming@ntlworld.com

07960 589029