...return to index

Blue

Splits

4.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Adam Potter BOK M21 29:56
2nd Owain Jones BOK M35 33:16
3rd Tom Dobra UBOC M21 33:30
4th Mark Burley MDOC M21 33:46
5th Matthew Pickering UBOC M21 35:12
6th Chloe Potter BOK W20 35:49
7th Nick Gracie BOK M45 37:28
8th Matt Leathwood BOK M40 38:42
9th George Lovett BOK M35 39:21
10th Jamie Hicks SOC M21 41:05
11th Adam Hampshire BOK M40 41:51
12th Christopher Kelsey BOK M60 42:51
13th Tereza Maria Rush BOK W35 43:29
14th Jane Baldock BOK W35 44:32
15th David Faulkner BOK M55 44:46
16th John Orton NWO M60 45:14
17th= Alan Honey BOK M55 45:19
17th= Fergus Sullivan BAOC M40 45:19
19th Rachel Leathwood BOK W40 45:34
20th Rob Hick WSX M55 45:35
21st Nick Dennis BOK M55 46:50
22nd James Ian Hayward BOK M50 48:19
23rd Sandy Burgon BOK M60 48:32
24th Pete Maliphant BOK M60 49:05
25th Jamie Hayward BOK M21 49:29
26th Fraser Gray BOK M35 50:47
27th Rachel Dennis BOK W50 52:24
28th= Alfie Latham IND M21 53:09
28th= Peter Kilfeather IND M21 53:09
30th Carolyn Dent BOK W55 58:15
31st Tim Sands BOK M65 58:50
32nd Elizabeth Treherne BOK W45 58:57
33rd Simon St Leger-Harris BOK M60 59:21
34th Gwen Tanner BOK W55 62:29
35th Rosie Wych QO W60 62:33
36th Richard Rossington BOK M55 64:05
37th Mark Quilliam NGOC M45 64:24
m21 Scott Bailey BOK M45 39:20
m27 Jason Clark IND M21 45:54
m18 Andy Rimes QO M50 49:41
m22 Ian France BOK M60 60:00
m9 James Parker SO M70 69:07

Green

Splits

3.5km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Graham Hartley QO M50 29:52
2nd Chris Atkins BOK M35 35:17
3rd Ed Pemberton IND M21 38:28
4th Jackie Hallett BOK W60 38:46
5th Trevor Crowe BOK M65 40:03
6th Rob Narbett BOK M18 41:11
7th Ruby Owen BOK W14 41:55
8th Chris Johnson BOK M60 42:47
9th John Parfitt BOK M70 42:51
10th Caroline Potter BOK W55 43:57
11th Debbie Anderson BOK W45 45:54
12th Rachel Khan UBOC W21 51:36
13th Mike Forrest BOK M60 51:57
14th Neil Connelly BOK M70 54:56
15th Robin Walker BOK M75 55:26
16th Kate Maliiphant BOK W55 62:24
17th Susan Parker SO W75 65:27
18th Lori Peacock BOK W60 66:05
19th Helena Fielder BOK W35 69:54
20th Lynn Harding BOK W60 72:20
21st Elizabeth Cope BOK W60 77:34
rtd Carol Sands BOK W65  
m21 Alice Owen BOK W40 43:52
w21 John Fielder BOK M70 52:41

Orange

Splits

2.1km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Guy Owen BOK M12 16:33
2nd Ella May Rush BOK W12 19:11
3rd Emily Leathwood BOK W10 26:21
4th Finlay Anderson BOK M12 26:27
5th Alan Kempton BOK M65 31:06
6th Marcus Perry BOK M8 34:44
7th David Lee NGOC M80 34:52
8th Nicola Denning IND W45 40:05
9th Maylie & Flora GUIDES W10 65:09
10th Jessica & Maddie GUIDES W12 67:24
11th Maisie & Maddison GUIDES W12 69:03
12th Mia & Sophia GUIDES W12 81:30
m4 m8-9 Molly, Grace & Amberley GUIDES W14 80:34
m9-15 Poppy & Minty GUIDES W10 93:17