...return to index

White

Splits

1.375km 20m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st OLLIE BOUTIN RPSO M10 7:57
2nd CHARLIE WHISHAW KPSO M10 8:19
3rd Tom Beveridge KSODA M12 8:26
4th William Tett Y6 TUTSHIL   9:09
5th LOUISA HALSEY RHOC W10 9:21
6th Albert Brown KSODA   9:27
7th Alex Lowe Y4 KPSO   9:28
8th Seth Lawson TUT   9:43
9th Ella Burton KPSO   9:51
10th MATILDA KNOX CARTWRIGHT RHOC W10 9:53
11th Jessica Bowen Y5 RHOK   10:09
12th TOM NARBETT KPSO M10 11:08
13th ANNIE LEESE RHOC W10 11:09
14th ALAN GRAVES     11:52
15th Rachel Tiley RHOKS   12:10
16th Alexandra Bowen RHOC W10 12:21
17th Angus Granger + Oscar Lacey BIRDWEL   12:24
18th PHOEBE SARGINSON ASH W10 12:25
19th ISABELLLE TONGE FARN W10 12:36
20th AGNES KNOW CARTWRIGHT RHOC W10 12:40
21st James Ardus Y5 KPSO   12:54
22nd GREAME/ ISLA GRANGER BACK W10 13:05
23rd Ruby Jephcote RHOC   13:06
24th Aliza Qureshi +1 RHOC   13:29
25th Freya/Megan/Kirsty RHOKS W8 13:37
26th Nia Hepes +1 HAYES W12 14:28
27th Harry Randell Y6 TUTSHIL   14:29
28th Rhianna Payne +1 HAYES W12 14:31
29th KEIRA ILES   W10 15:41
30th MOLLY PROBERT BOC W10 16:48
31st MATTHEW/GEN/JOSEPH BUSSELL BIRD   17:01
32nd Hannah Burbidge IND W10 17:58
33rd Iris Landrigan BOK W4 19:04
34th Kathryn Willett IND   19:41
35th ISABEL NYARUWA RHOC W10 23:55
n/c Ellie Mosey HHOC   24:09
n/c Sophie Jarrett RHOC   24:10
n/c Anika Soar RHOC   24:16
36th Esther Bainbridge +2   W5 39:41
m2-3 Phoebe Graves ASHTON W10 19:42

Score

Splits

27 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Michael Hallett BOK M20 27 43:44 27     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 109, 108, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 120, 127, 123, 121, 119, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
2nd Matthew Whipple BOK M21 27 44:16 27     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 124, 112, 111, 110, 109, 108, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 120, 122, 127, 123, 121, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
3rd BEN MITCHELL UBOC M21 26 37:45 26     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 112, 111, 110, 124, 106, 107, 109, 108, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 120, 127, 123, 121, 119, 118, 113, F
4th Jim Bailey BOK M14 26 44:50 26     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 125, 108, 109, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 120, 123, 127, 121, 119, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, F
5th Clive Hallett BOK M50 25 39:57 25     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 109, 108, 125, 115, 116, 117, 122, 127, 123, 121, 119, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
6th Matthew Pickering UBOC M21 25 43:40 25     S, 126, 113, 118, 119, 121, 127, 123, 122, 117, 116, 115, 125, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 124, 107, 106, 103, 102, 104, 105, 101, F
7th Oliver Tonge KSODA   25 45:05 26 -1   S, 126, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 112, 111, 110, 109, 108, 107, 125, 115, 116, 117, 120, 122, 127, 123, 121, 119, 118, 113, F
8th Ian Jones NGOC M50 23 43:28 23     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 112, 111, 110, 124, 107, 109, 108, 116, 117, 122, 120, 127, 121, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
9th ADAM HAMPSHIRE BOK M40 23 44:06 23     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 109, 116, 117, 122, 120, 127, 123, 121, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
10th LUCY TONGE KSODA   22 42:08 22     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 116, 117, 122, 123, 127, 121, 119, 111, 110, 124, 112, 113, 126, F
11th ELY OWEN BOK M12 22 43:46 22     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 116, 117, 122, 127, 121, 119, 118, 111, 110, 124, 112, 113, 126, F
12th LAWRENCE JONES UBOC M21 22 48:35 26 -4   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 112, 111, 110, 109, 108, 107, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 123, 127, 121, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
13th JON URCH BOK M40 21 41:14 21     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 116, 117, 122, 127, 123, 121, 119, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
14th Jeremy Tonge BOK M45 21 41:20 21     S, 126, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 127, 121, 119, 118, 113, F
15th RUBY OWEN BOK W14 19 41:39 19     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 116, 117, 122, 127, 111, 110, 109, 124, 112, 113, 126, F
16th Erinna Foley-Fisher BOK W21 19 42:17 19     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 108, 109, 124, 110, 111, 112, 113, F
17th Trevor Crowe BOK M65 19 43:56 19     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 125, 114, 115, 116, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
18th Tim Sands BOK M65 19 44:32 19     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 116, 117, 122, 127, 121, 119, 111, 110, 112, 113, 126, F
19th Gwen Tanner BOK W55 19 44:34 19     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 125, 115, 116, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
20th Duncan Birtwhistle OD M21 19 45:57 20 -1   S, 126, 113, 118, 119, 121, 123, 127, 120, 122, 117, 116, 115, 114, 125, 108, 109, 110, 124, 111, 112, F
21st Karen Crawford BOK W45 18 40:18 18     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 125, 114, 115, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, 126, F
22nd HEATHER CRANE   W21 18 40:50 18     S, 101, 102, 103, 125, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 112, 124, 107, 106, 105, 104, 126, 113, F
23rd Simon St Leger-Harris BOK M60 18 43:41 18     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 116, 117, 122, 127, 121, 119, 118, 112, 113, 126, F
24th JESS KING BOK W18 18 43:53 18     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 110, 109, 108, 116, 117, 122, 121, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
25th Kenneth Cox IND M35 18 44:35 18     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
26th Chris Green BOK M21 18 45:51 19 -1   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 127, 121, 119, 111, 110, 112, 113, F
27th Scott Bailey BOK M45 18 49:11 23 -5   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 120, 127, 123, 121, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
28th Elizabeth Treherne BOK W45 17 36:13 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 124, 110, 111, 119, 118, 112, 113, 126, F
29th ALICE OWEN BOK W40 17 36:57 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 115, 109, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
30th Ella May Rush BOK W12 17 38:53 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 125, 108, 109, 110, 124, 111, 112, 113, 118, 126, F
31st Dave Urch BOK M65 17 38:56 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 112, 106, 107, 108, 109, 124, 110, 111, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
32nd Sophie Gordon UBOC W21 17 39:02 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 124, 112, 118, 119, 113, 126, F
33rd Margaret Jones NGOC W50 17 42:13 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 112, 111, 110, 124, 106, 107, 108, 116, 109, 118, 113, 126, F
34th Mark Quilliam NGOC M45 17 42:49 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 115, 116, 117, 109, 110, 111, 118, 113, F
35th HELEN MURRAY CERN W55 17 43:35 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 124, 111, 112, 118, 119, 113, 126, F
36th Phil Warry BOK M60 17 44:03 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 116, 117, 127, 121, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
37th EAST NICHOLAS   M35 17 44:50 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 111, 110, 116, 117, 122, 121, 118, 113, F
38th Richard Rossington BOK M55 17 45:00 17     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 112, 111, 110, 109, 108, 116, 117, 107, 106, 124, 113, 126, F
39th ROBMORGAN BOK M45 17 45:50 18 -1   S, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 125, 115, 116, 117, 122, 127, 121, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
40th DAVID ROSCOE BOK M21 17 45:54 18 -1   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 125, 114, 115, 117, 116, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, F
41st Annabelle Richards IND   17 48:00 20 -3   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 116, 117, 120, 122, 127, 123, 121, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
42nd FINLAY ANDERSON BOK M12 16 33:42 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 118, 112, 113, 126, F
43rd Carol Sands BOK W65 16 35:27 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 124, 110, 111, 112, 126, 113, 118, F
44th Brian Curtis BOK M65 16 39:35 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 124, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
45th Sophie Leathwood BOK W10 16 41:00 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
46th Darcy Probert BOK W8 16 41:03 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
47th Karen Smith IND   16 42:15 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 112, 113, 126, F
48th Diana Nicoll BOK W55 16 42:16 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 112, 113, 126, F
49th Emma Narbett BOK W20 16 42:31 16     S, 101, 102, 104, 105, 103, 106, 124, 107, 108, 116, 117, 115, 109, 110, 111, 113, F
50th= GEORGES BOUTIN KESO M14 16 42:55 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 124, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
50th= NICHOLAS SCADDING CVS M16 16 42:55 16     S, 102, 103, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 112, 124, 113, 105, 126, F
52nd Robin Walker BOK M75 16 43:52 16     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
53rd CINDY CROSSLAND BOK W45 15 31:26 15     S, 101, 102, 105, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
54th Rose Taylor HOC W12 15 34:37 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, 119, F
55th Emily Leathwood & Mae Steward BOK W8 15 37:50 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
56th Emily Leathwood BOK W10 15 37:51 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
57th JACK BEVERIDGE KPSO M12 15 38:20 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 121, 118, 113, 126, F
58th REUBEN LAWSON WOC M14 15 39:29 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 118, 119, 121, 113, F
59th ALEXANDRA MORRIS RED W16 15 39:38 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 126, 118, F
60th Wilfrid Whishaw KPSO M12 15 41:31 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, 119, F
61st SAM MORGAN BOK M14 15 42:06 15     S, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 111, 110, 109, 108, 107, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
62nd Tony Noott BOK M80 15 43:08 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 118, 113, 126, F
63rd Tom Loosley CVS M16 15 43:26 15     S, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, 119, 126, F
64th= James Bowen IND M40 15 43:51 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 109, 108, 116, 117, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
64th= Judith Taylor HOC W50 15 43:51 15     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 115, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
66th Charlie Harden KSODA   15 44:45 15     S, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 116, 117, 122, 127, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
67th Jamie Dale KSODA   15 45:07 16 -1   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 112, 111, 110, 109, 108, 116, 122, 119, 118, F
68th Istvan Veres IND M21 15 46:44 17 -2   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, 119, 121, 126, F
69th Isabelle Halsey RHOC W10 14 35:11 14     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
70th GRACE HILLIER RHOC W14 14 37:41 14     S, 102, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 113, 126, F
71st PAMELA HALSEY RHOC W50 14 39:01 14     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
72nd MATILDA FLOYD RED W12 14 40:00 14     S, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, 126, F
73rd ALBERTA FRYER KPSO W12 14 40:54 14     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, F
74th Susan Curtis BOK W65 14 43:03 14     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 119, 118, 113, F
75th MATILDA KNOW CARTWRIGHT RHOC W10 14 44:53 14     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
76th PAUL / JOE DEATON SRC   14 48:06 18 -4   S, 126, 113, 118, 119, 121, 127, 122, 117, 116, 108, 109, 107, 106, 105, 104, 103, 102, 101, F
77th Lara Hillier RHOKS W12 13 26:52 13     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, F
78th Catriona Beynom IND   13 34:53 13     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, F
79th KAREN HAMPSHIRE   W35 13 35:15 13     S, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
80th DEBBIE ANDERSON BOK W45 13 37:02 13     S, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 124, 110, 111, 112, 113, 101, 126, F
81st WILL LOOSLEY   M16 13 44:38 13     S, 102, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 116, 115, 114, 108, 109, 111, 113, F
82nd EWAN THOMPSON WOC M12 13 46:05 15 -2   S, 101, 102, 105, 104, 103, 106, 107, 108, 109, 111, 112, 113, 118, 119, 121, F
83rd Dan Summers IND M21 13 46:30 15 -2   S, 102, 105, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 116, 117, 122, 120, 123, 127, 119, 118, F
84th Sophie Jones NGOC W16 13 48:45 17 -4   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 107, 108, 109, 116, 117, 122, 127, 123, 121, 118, F
85th ALBERT BROWN   M10 12 26:23 12     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 111, 112, 113, F
86th Emma Johnson RHOC   12 33:53 12     S, 104, 103, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
87th Lois Tiley HGS   12 44:18 12     S, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 111, 112, 113, 101, 102, 103, 104, F
88th Robin Halsey RHOC M50 12 48:06 16 -4   S, 101, 113, 112, 111, 110, 109, 116, 117, 122, 108, 107, 124, 106, 103, 102, 105, F
89th Alan Kempton BOK M65 11 40:25 11     S, 102, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 124, 111, 112, 113, F
90th Bethan + Nick Thompson WYDEAN   11 44:03 11     S, 105, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 111, 112, 113, 118, 119, F
91st Jack Beveridge   M12 11 45:39 12 -1   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 121, F
92nd LOUISE BEDDING KSODA W14 11 46:39 13 -2   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 106, 107, 108, 116, 117, 109, 111, 112, 113, F
93rd Rachel Khan UBOC W21 11 46:42 13 -2   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 116, 122, 121, 119, 118, F
94th Michael Lai UBOC M21 11 53:01 20 -9   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 125, 114, 115, 116, 117, 120, 122, 123, 127, 121, 119, 118, 113, F
95th Matthew Volanthen IND M12 10 46:26 12 -2   S, 113, 112, 111, 110, 109, 108, 107, 106, 105, 102, 101, 126, F
96th Zoe James     10 47:23 13 -3   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, F
97th Jenny Selley BOK W60 9 52:10 17 -8   S, 101, 102, 104, 105, 106, 107, 109, 116, 117, 122, 127, 121, 119, 111, 112, 113, 126, F
98th Richard Keighley WIM M70 8 36:13 8     S, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 112, 113, 126, F
99th David Tonge WIM M80 8 43:39 8     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 113, F
100th Bernice Tonge WIM W70 8 44:38 8     S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 113, F
101st SAM LANDRIGAN BOK M21 8 45:38 9 -1   S, 101, 102, 103, 114, 115, 116, 117, 122, 121, F
102nd Janos Simo   M21 8 60:49 24 -16   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, 119, 121, 123, 127, 120, 122, 117, 116, 124, 126, F
103rd Sebastian Crow BOK M14 7 49:46 12 -5   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 124, 110, 111, 119, 121, 120, F
104th Zsoff Gaf-Oravecz IND M21 6 62:51 24 -18   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 118, 119, 121, 123, 127, 120, 122, 117, 116, 124, 126, F
105th William Tett Y6 TUTSHIL   4 48:53 8 -4   S, 101, 102, 104, 105, 113, 118, 119, 112, F
106th Harry Randell Y6 TUTSHIL   2 50:25 8 -6   S, 102, 104, 105, 113, 118, 119, 112, 101, F
107th Patricia Walker BOK W75 -1 56:30 11 -12   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, F
108th CHARLOOTE WARD / CATH TAYLOR   W40 -3 61:45 14 -17   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 116, 117, 122, 127, 118, F
109th HANNAH BURBRIDGE/ ANNIE LEESE RHOC W10 -10 67:03 13 -23   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, F
110th Tamara Konij   W21 -10 71:27 17 -27   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 109, 108, 116, 117, 120, 127, 121, 119, 118, 113, F
111th BARNEY/ SEBASTIAN LONSDALE   M10 -17 74:18 13 -30   S, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, F