WNL

Splits

30 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ben Mitchell SBOC M21 715 48:27 600 +115   S, 136, 122, 135, 137, 139, 119, 120, 140, 138, 133, 123, 124, 121, 114, 118, 117, 108, 101, 102, 112, 109, 111, 116, 115, 125, 127, 126, 132, 134, 131, F
2nd Nick Gracie BOK M45 606 59:23 600 +6   S, 131, 115, 111, 116, 109, 112, 102, 101, 108, 117, 118, 114, 121, 124, 123, 133, 138, 120, 140, 119, 139, 137, 135, 127, 125, 126, 132, 134, 122, 136, F
3rd Jim Bailey BOK M14 560 55:20 560     S, 131, 126, 125, 115, 116, 111, 109, 102, 101, 112, 108, 117, 118, 114, 121, 124, 123, 133, 138, 120, 119, 140, 137, 139, 122, 136, 134, 132, F
4th Tommi Grover BOK M40 560 59:55 560     S, 131, 134, 132, 126, 125, 115, 116, 111, 109, 102, 101, 112, 108, 117, 118, 114, 121, 124, 123, 133, 138, 120, 119, 139, 137, 135, 122, 136, F
5th Matt Whipple BOK M21 487 71:17 600 -113   S, 131, 134, 132, 126, 125, 115, 116, 111, 109, 102, 101, 112, 108, 117, 118, 114, 121, 124, 123, 127, 135, 133, 138, 140, 120, 119, 137, 139, 122, 136, F
6th Greg Best NGOC M55 402 61:46 420 -18   S, 131, 115, 116, 111, 109, 112, 102, 101, 108, 117, 125, 126, 132, 134, 135, 137, 139, 140, 119, 122, 136, F
7th Alison Simmons BOK W60 400 57:49 400     S, 131, 125, 115, 111, 109, 102, 101, 112, 108, 117, 118, 114, 121, 124, 123, 127, 132, 134, 122, 136, F
8th Michael Lai UBOC M21 389 65:02 440 -51   S, 131, 115, 116, 111, 109, 112, 102, 101, 108, 117, 118, 114, 121, 124, 123, 133, 138, 137, 135, 134, 132, 125, F
9th David Faulkner BOK M55 381 61:49 400 -19   S, 131, 115, 116, 111, 109, 112, 102, 101, 108, 117, 114, 118, 121, 124, 123, 133, 135, 122, 136, 134, F
10th Jim Mallinson SLOW M65 380 58:54 380     S, 131, 125, 115, 116, 111, 109, 112, 102, 101, 108, 117, 118, 114, 121, 135, 137, 140, 119, 136, F
11th Colin Welch BOK M55 380 59:25 380     S, 131, 125, 115, 111, 109, 102, 112, 101, 108, 117, 118, 114, 121, 127, 135, 137, 139, 122, 136, F
12th Jackie Hallett BOK W60 340 57:38 340     S, 136, 122, 139, 119, 140, 120, 138, 133, 124, 121, 114, 117, 125, 115, 111, 116, 131, F
13th Richard Davies HOC M55 340 57:51 340     S, 131, 115, 116, 111, 109, 112, 102, 101, 108, 125, 126, 132, 127, 117, 134, 122, 136, F
14th Megan Carter-Davies MWOC W21 320 39:02 320     S, 131, 126, 125, 115, 111, 109, 102, 101, 112, 108, 117, 118, 121, 124, 123, 127, F
15th Brian Laycock HOC M70 300 56:21 300     S, 136, 122, 134, 132, 126, 125, 115, 111, 109, 112, 102, 101, 108, 116, 131, F
16th Karen Crawford BOK W45 294 60:31 300 -6   S, 131, 125, 111, 112, 102, 101, 108, 117, 118, 114, 127, 135, 134, 122, 136, F
17th Graham Horrocks PFO M55 280 44:50 280     S, 116, 111, 109, 112, 108, 117, 125, 115, 126, 132, 134, 122, 136, 131, F
18th Simon St Leger-Harris BOK M60 260 59:26 260     S, 136, 122, 139, 119, 120, 140, 138, 133, 114, 117, 125, 115, 131, F
19th Gwen Tanner BOK W55 260 59:27 260     S, 136, 122, 135, 137, 139, 119, 140, 138, 133, 123, 127, 125, 131, F
20th Mark Blackstone BOK M70 220 55:06 220     S, 131, 125, 115, 111, 112, 102, 101, 108, 134, 122, 136, F
21st Rob Taylor HOC M45 220 56:28 220     S, 136, 122, 132, 134, 131, 126, 125, 127, 114, 117, 115, F
22nd Caroline Potter BOK W55 220 58:35 220     S, 136, 122, 135, 123, 124, 121, 114, 118, 117, 115, 131, F
23rd Claire Butler BOK W16 220 59:47 220     S, 131, 125, 115, 116, 111, 109, 112, 102, 108, 117, 136, F
24th Helen Butler BOK W10 220 59:59 220     S, 131, 125, 115, 116, 111, 109, 112, 102, 108, 117, 136, F
25th Colin Powell SWOC M75 180 52:36 180     S, 136, 122, 131, 125, 126, 115, 111, 109, 116, F
26th John Parfitt BOK M70 140 53:01 140     S, 136, 122, 139, 137, 135, 111, 131, F